Senior Results

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Total
East Sunbury1.0-67.5-4712.7-7913.7-8513.7-85
Keilor Park3.3-213.3-217.3-459.3-579.3-57
PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1Keilor Park 1000082983900
2Burnside Heights000051781400
3Keilor Park000024675700
4Roxburgh Park000060969100
5Northern Saints000044242100
6Moonee Valley000054741800
7East Sunbury000045538600
8Roxburgh Park 1000031838000