Senior Results

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Total
East Sunbury1.0-67.5-4712.7-7913.7-8513.7-85
Keilor Park3.3-213.3-217.3-459.3-579.3-57
PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1Keilor Park0000352105000
2Keilor Park 1000097099100
3Burnside Heights000056584400
4Roxburgh Park000061169500
5Northern Saints000045342600
6Moonee Valley000058842300
7Roxburgh Park 1000033441000
8East Sunbury000047339200