Senior Results

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Total
East Sunbury1.0-67.5-4712.7-7913.7-8513.7-85
Keilor Park3.3-213.3-217.3-459.3-579.3-57
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
2017-04-01 14:15:0001/04/20173.5-23 - 16.19-115Division 2 Seniors, Strathmore Community Bank2017Recap
2017-04-09 14:15:5509/04/201713.7-85 - 9.3-57Division 2 Seniors2017Recap
2017-04-22 14:15:0022/04/201720.9-129 - 7.7-49Division 2 Seniors, Strathmore Community Bank2017Recap
2017-04-29 14:15:0029/04/201711.5-71 - 14.10-94Division 2 Seniors2017Recap
2017-05-06 14:15:0006/05/201711.9-75 - 8.9-57Division 2 Seniors2017Recap
PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1Keilor Park0000450127100
2Keilor Park 100001031109900
3Burnside Heights000056985400
4Roxburgh Park000061169500
5Northern Saints000049743900
6Roxburgh Park 1000033842700
7Moonee Valley000058842300
8East Sunbury000050539800