Peter Lausch

#
Name
Peter Lausch
Position
Utility
Height
179
Weight
82
Current Team
Keilor Park
Seasons
2017
Birthday
21/04/2017
Age
2

Nickname: Lauschie

Results

20.19-139 - 3.7-25
Division 2 Reserves
2017
Ormond Park

Moonee Valley vs Keilor Park

2.1-13 - 21.15-141
Division 2 Reserves
2017
Keilor Park Reserve

Keilor Park vs Jacana

2.3-15 - 17.15-117
Division 2 Reserves
2017
Keilor Park Reserve

Keilor Park vs East Sunbury